Bae Soo Bin Shirtless: Swimmers Body and Sculpted Abs

Bae Soo Bin Shirtless and Underwear Modeling Photos. Hey look, we have more images featuring our gorgeous Korean actor and model Bae Soo Bin. What a looker. Too bad we can’t bring him home to mama. Hehe.

bae soo bin body



bae soo bin shirtless abs

bae soo bin shirtless korean hunk

bae soo bin underwear model

bae soo bin underwear

…..

Bae Soo Bin Shirtless: Swimmers Body and Sculpted Abs. Hey, didn’t we tell you that our current Korean TV-boyfriend, Bae Soo Bin, must have some Speedo photos somewhere? Yes we did tell you about that and yes we are correct.



bae soo bin shirtless




Bae Soo Bin, according to his profile, is fond of swimming so its no surprise that his got himself a swimmer’s body and a swimmers abs as well. Anyhoo, check out Bae walking down the runway in what appears to be a military-inspired regalia. Didn’t we tell you he is cute.

korean-abs-bae-soo-bin-shining-inheritance2

Want more hot Korean hunks? Go check out our post on Daniel Henney.

…..

Men in Fur: Bae Soo Bin, Korean Hunk Model and Actor
05 December 2009

men-in-fur-bae-soo-bin

Bae Soo Bin, a famous actor and model from South Korea, is our new Korean TV-boyfriend. We happened to watch him in his Korean soap drama, Shining Inheritance (also known as Brilliant Legacy), and we went, “Who is this cutie?” The cutie, it turns out is Bae Soo Bin.

Here’s more info about him:
* Name: 배수빈 / Bae Soo Bin (Bae Su Bin)
* Real name: 윤태욱 / Yoon Tae Wook
* Nickname: Sunny Bae
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1976-Dec-09
* Height: 180cm
* Weight: 68kg
* Blood type: A
* Star sign: Sagittarius
* Talent agency: BH Entertainment

* Education: Photography (in Korea), Beijing Film School (in China)
* Skills: Swimming, Jazz Dance
* Hobby: Watching movies
* He speaks Chinese fluently and good English.

He loves to swim, eh? Maybe he’s got a photo somewhere wearing a sexy Speedo? We can dream, can’t we?

Bae Soo Bin Shirtless: Swimmers Body and Sculpted Abs. Posted in Korean Hunks. Original post date 7 December 2009. Last updated on 3 June 2017.